Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)

BH #CAMMS4LCLC02 • MFR #MMXSM4-LC-LC-002
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$12.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS