Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)

BH #CAMMS4STST02 • MFR #MMXSM4-ST-ST-002
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$11.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.265.7120
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close