Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)

BH #CAMMS4STST02 • MFR #MMXSM4-ST-ST-002
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$11.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (6.6', Purple)

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMXSM4-ST-ST-002 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close