COMNET SFP-LX/C Single Mode Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver

BH #COSFPLXC • MFR #SFP-LX/C
COMNET
COMNET SFP-LX/C Single Mode Copper and Optical Fiber Transceiver
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$158.95
$27/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $14.99
Zev B., B&H Surveillance Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.265.7120
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close