COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1330nm, 10km, 1 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM

BH #COSFP1GBX10D • MFR #SFP-10G-BX10-D
COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1330nm, 10km, 1 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$299.50
$50/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close