COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 10km, 2 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM

BH #COSFP10GLR • MFR #SFP-10G-LR
COMNET
COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 10km, 2 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$119.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 10km, 2 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM

Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

COMNET SFP-10G-LR Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close