COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 10km, 2 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM

BH #COSFP10GLR • MFR #SFP-10G-LR
COMNET Single Mode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 10km, 2 Fiber Transceiver LC Connector with DDM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$125.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Shaya Lloyd, B&H Camcorder Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close