COMNET Multimode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 26m (OM2) 300m (OM3), 2 Fiber, Transceiver LC Connector with DDM

BH #COSFP10GSR • MFR #SFP-10G-SR
COMNET Multimode, 10Gb, 1310nm, 26m (OM2) 300m (OM3), 2 Fiber, Transceiver LC Connector with DDM
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$94.50

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Vilson Lleshaj, B&H Photo Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.265.7120
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close