Black Box Connect OM2 50/125 Duplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', Orange)

BH #BLFO52MLCLC • MFR #FO50-002M-LCLC
Black Box Connect OM2 50/125 Duplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$9.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close