TRENDnet Hardened Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode 100-Base-FX LC Module (2km)

BH #TRTIMGBSX • MFR #TI-MGBSX
TRENDnet Hardened Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode 100-Base-FX LC Module (2km)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$32.99
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $5.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.628.2732
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close