Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', LC-LC)

BH #BLEFN12MLCLC • MFR #EFN110-002M-LCLC
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', LC-LC)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$15.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close