The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6636
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', SC-LC)

BH #BLEFN13MSCLC • MFR #EFN110-003M-SCLC
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', SC-LC)
Special Order
$17.50
00

Close

Close

Close