Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', ST-ST)

BH #BLEFN13MSTST • MFR #EFN110-003M-STST
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', ST-ST)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$16.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close