Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', ST-ST)

BH #BLE1110MSTST • MFR #EFN110-010M-STST
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', ST-ST)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$22.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close