Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (65.6', ST-LC)

BH #BLE1120MSTLC • MFR #EFN110-020M-STLC
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (65.6', ST-LC)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$29.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close