The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6615
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (65.6', ST-ST)

BH #BLE1120MSTST • MFR #EFN110-020M-STST
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (65.6', ST-ST)
Special Order
$29.95
00

Close

Close

Close