Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (98.4', SC-SC)

BH #BLE1130MSCSC • MFR #EFN110-030M-SCSC
Black Box OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (98.4', SC-SC)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$38.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close