The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6615
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Black Box OS2 9-Micron Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', SC-SC)

BH #BLE3102MSCSC • MFR #EFN310-002M-SCSC
Black Box OS2 9-Micron Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.5', SC-SC)
Special Order
$19.95
00

Close

Close

Close