Pelco CT85011AMSTR w/ Conformal Coating Cable

Pelco CT85011AMSTR w/ Conformal Coating Cable

Pelco CT85011AMSTR w/ Conformal Coating Cable

B&H # PECT85011AMS MFR # CT85011AMSTR
No Longer Available

Product Highlights

  • ST Connector
  • Multimode Fiber Tx
  • 1310nm/850nm

Pelco CT85011AMSTR overview

  • 1Description

The CT85011AMSTR w/ Conformal Coating Cable from Pelco allows 8-bit digitally encoded video for high-quality video transmission over a single fiber.

Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Pelco CT85011AMSTR reviews

Be the first to review this item

Pelco CT85011AMSTR Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.