Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable

Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable

Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable

B&H # GECFOLC100 MFR # CAB-2LC-100
Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable

Gefen 100.0 Top View

Top View

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to Ship Today

You Pay: $206.10

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable from Gefen is a fiber optic data cable, suitable for use in professional networking applications.

UPC: 845344020297
In the Box
Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable
  • 2-Year Limited Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Multi Mode Fiber Optic
    Length 100.0' (30.5 m)
    Connector 1 2-Strand LC (Male)
    Connector 2 2-Strand LC (Male)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 1.35 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 10.0 x 9.0 x 1.5"

    Gefen 100.0' 2-Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.