Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC Singlemode Connector

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC Singlemode Connector

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC Singlemode Connector

B&H # MESR1W1A25FC MFR # SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Optical Connector
  • For Use with SR-1W1A2C/1A2C

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$942.50
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC overview

  • 1Description

The Meridian Technologies SXA-2A-5FC Singlemode Connector is an optical connector for use with SR-1W1A2C/1A2C receivers (1310 nm / 1550 nm).

In the Box
Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC Singlemode Connector
  • 10-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC specs

    Packaging Infodtzuafvyuyruavqxaadadexxeaabr
    Package Weight 1.5 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 10.0 x 7.0 x 3.0"

    Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC Q&A

    Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5FC accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.