Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

B&H # IK9520061 MFR # 95-200-61
Ikegami UniCam FC Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 2-4 weeks 

Product Highlights

  • Single-mode Connector
  • Offers Field Termination to Cable
  • Ceramic Ferrule for Durability

You Pay: $24.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

Show more Show less
Overview
  • 1Description

The Ikegami UniCam FC Connector is a single-mode connector that offers field termination to a cable. It comes with a durable ceramic ferrule that holds the wires together.

Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Ikegami UniCam FC Connector Review

Show more Show less
Reviews
Be the first to review this item
Show more Show less
Q&A
Top Questions
Accessories
See any errors on this page? Let us know.