Bosch LTC 4744/00 Transmitter (Rack, 1310 nm)

Bosch LTC 4744/00 Transmitter (Rack, 1310 nm)

Bosch LTC 4744/00 Transmitter (Rack, 1310 nm)

B&H # BOLTC474400 MFR # LTC 4744/00
Bosch LTC 4744/00 Transmitter (Rack, 1310 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

Product Highlights

  • 4 Channels
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 1.9 miles
  • 8-bit Video Encoding
  • Supports NTSC / PAL / SECAM
  • LED Status Indicators
  • Operates Over a Wide Temperature Range
  • Power Source - LTC 4637 Rack
  • Compatible with the LTC 4745 Receiver
Show moreShow less

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,284.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.