Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC2MSTMM MFR # ST-ST-MM-2M
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $16.76

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045406
In the Box
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 6.56' (2 m)
    Connectors ST to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.5 lb (0.23 kg)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.15 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.0 x 6.0 x 0.02"

    Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.