Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC10MSTMM MFR # ST-ST-MM-10M
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $31.96

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045444
In the Box
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 32.80' (10 m)
    Connectors ST to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1.5 lb (0.68 kg)

    Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.