Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC10MSTMM MFR # ST-ST-MM-10M
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $31.96

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive ST-ST-MM-10M overview

  • 1Description

The 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045444
In the Box
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) ST to ST Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive ST-ST-MM-10M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 32.80' (10 m)
    Connectors ST to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1.5 lb (0.68 kg)

    Comprehensive ST-ST-MM-10M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive ST-ST-MM-10M Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.