Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC1MSCMM • MFR #SC-SC-MM-1M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 3.28' (1 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
In Stock
$17.56
Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-1M Overview

The 3.28' (1 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045550

Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-1M Specs

General
Connector 1SC
Connector 2SC
Cable Length3.28' / 1 m
Physical and Environmental
CertificationsRoHS, as per Manufacturer
Weight0.3 lb / 0.14 kg
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.065 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.5 x 6.1 x 0.5"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close