Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MSCMM MFR # SC-SC-MM-5M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $25.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-5M overview

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045581
In the Box
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-5M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1 lb (0.45 kg)

    Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-5M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-5M Q&A

    Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-5M accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.