Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC15MSCMM • MFR #SC-SC-MM-15M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Material
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 49.12' (15 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$44.76

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-15M Overview

The 49.12' (15 m) SC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable is a Multimode Patch Cable Assembly made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material. The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Duplex LSZH Cable is made of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber optic material.
The Cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045611

Comprehensive SC-SC-MM-15M Specs

Cable TypeFiber cable
Cable Length49.12' (15 m)
ConnectorsSC to SC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight1.8 lb (0.82 kg)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close