Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC5MLCMM • MFR #LC-LC-MM-5M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$27.99

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-5M Overview

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045666

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-5M Specs

Cable TypeFiber cable
Cable Length16.40' (5 m)
ConnectorsLC to LC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight1 lb (0.45 kg)
Packaging Info
Package Weight0.15 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)6.6 x 6.6 x 0.7"
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close