Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC10MLCMM MFR # LC-LC-MM-10M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $31.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-10M overview

  • 1Description

The 32.80' (10 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045680
In the Box
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to LC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-10M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 32.80' (10 m)
    Connectors LC to LC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1.5 lb (0.68 kg)
    Packaging Infodzasxwsvwqzezaeqtusretvx
    Package Weight 0.3 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.2 x 5.0 x 0.4"

    Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-10M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-10M Q&A

    Comprehensive LC-LC-MM-10M accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know. dzasxwsvwqzezaeqtusretvx