Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC3MLCSCMM MFR # LC-SC-MM-3M
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $26.36

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045819
In the Box
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Cable Length 9.84' (3 m)
    Connectors LC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.6 lb (0.27 kg)
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.