Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC10MLCSCMM • MFR #LC-SC-MM-10M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 32.80' (10 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
On Display in Store
$39.96
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-10M Overview

The 32.80' (10 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045840

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-10M Specs

General
Connector 1LC
Connector 2SC
Cable Length32.8' / 10 m
Physical and Environmental
CertificationsRoHS, as per Manufacturer
Weight1.5 lb / 0.68 kg
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close