Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC15MLCSCMM • MFR #LC-SC-MM-15M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color Coded Connectors
  • RoHS Compliant
The 49.12' (15 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$49.56
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-15M Overview

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to SC Multimode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a multimode patch cable assembly made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable. The cable features, color coded connectors for your convenience.

The Zipcord LSZH cable is made of 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
The cable features color coded connectors for your convenience.
UPC: 808447045857

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-15M Specs

General
Connector 1LC
Connector 2SC
Cable Length49.12' / 15 m
Physical and Environmental
CertificationsRoHS, as per Manufacturer
Weight1.8 lb / 0.82 kg
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close