Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MSTSM MFR # ST-ST-SM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $14.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447045901
In the Box
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
    Connectors ST to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 16.40' (5 m)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.2 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.0 x 7.0 x 0.25"

    Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.