Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC20MSTSM MFR # ST-ST-SM-20M
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $43.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive ST-ST-SM-20M overview

  • 1Description

The 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447045949
In the Box
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive ST-ST-SM-20M specs

    Cable Length 65.62' (20 m)
    Connectors ST to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 2 lb (0.91 kg)
    Packaging Infoeyzerutcxsty
    Package Weight 8.3 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 18.189 x 11.89 x 8.11"

    Comprehensive ST-ST-SM-20M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive ST-ST-SM-20M Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.