Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC1MSCSTSM MFR # SC-ST-SM-1M

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant
$12.79
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-1M Overview

  • 1Description

The 3.28' (1 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447045956
In the Box
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-1M Specs

    Cable Length 3.28' (1 m)
    Connectors SC to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.3 lb (0.14 kg)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.005 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.9 x 6.4 x 0.3"

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-1M Reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-1M Q&A

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-1M Accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.