Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC2MSCSTSM MFR # SC-ST-SM-2M

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to ship today

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

Reg. Price: $13.59

Instant Savings: $2.60

Limited supply at this price

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$10.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-2M Overview

  • 1Description

The 6.56' (2 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447045963
In the Box
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-2M Specs

    Cable Length 6.56' (2 m)
    Connectors SC to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.5 lb (0.23 kg)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.05 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.5 x 7.3 x 0.6"

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-2M Reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-2M Q&A

    Comprehensive SC-ST-SM-2M Accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.