Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC15MSCSTSM MFR # SC-ST-SM-15M
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $35.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046014
In the Box
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 49.12' (15 m)
    Connectors SC to ST
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1.8 lb (0.82 kg)
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.