Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC2MSCSM • MFR #SC-SC-SM-2M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 6.56' (2 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$13.59

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-2M Overview

The 6.56' (2 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046045

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-2M Specs

Cable Length6.56' (2 m)
ConnectorsSC to SC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight0.5 lb (0.23 kg)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close