Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC3MSCSM MFR # SC-SC-SM-3M
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $14.39

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046052
In the Box
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 9.84' (3 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.6 lb (0.27 kg)
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.