Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MSCSM MFR # SC-SC-SM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $15.19

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046069
In the Box
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 16.40' (5 m)

    Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.