Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MSCSM MFR # SC-SC-SM-5M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $15.19

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-5M overview

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046069
In the Box
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-5M specs

    Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 16.40' (5 m)

    Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-5M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-5M Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.