Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC7MSCSM MFR # SC-SC-SM-7M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $19.99

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046076
In the Box
Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 22.96' (7 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 22.96' (7 m)
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.