Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC7MSCSM • MFR #SC-SC-SM-7M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$19.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-7M Overview

The 22.96' (7 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046076

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-7M Specs

Cable Length22.96' (7 m)
ConnectorsSC to SC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight22.96' (7 m)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close