Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

B&H # COC10MSCSM MFR # SC-SC-SM-10M
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $26.39

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046083
In the Box
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Length 32.80' (10 m)
    Connectors SC to SC
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 1.5 lb (0.68 kg)

    Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.