Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC10MSCSM • MFR #SC-SC-SM-10M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$26.39

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-10M Overview

The 32.80' (10 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046083

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-10M Specs

Cable Length32.80' (10 m)
ConnectorsSC to SC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight1.5 lb (0.68 kg)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close