Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

BH #COC20MSCSM • MFR #SC-SC-SM-20M
Comprehensive
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 65.62' (20 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$43.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-20M Overview

The 65.62' (20 m) SC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046106

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-20M Specs

Cable Length65.62' (20 m)
ConnectorsSC to SC
RoHS CompliantYes
Weight2 lb (0.91 kg)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close