Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO1MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-1M
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $43.16

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046113
In the Box
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to LC male
    Length 3.3' (1 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.14 kg (0.3 lb)
    Packaging Infofrecayzvdfuddvzzrqsyexyffx
    Package Weight 0.05 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.4 x 7.2 x 0.5"
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.