Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO3MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-3M
Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $46.36

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-3M overview

  • 1Description

The 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046137
In the Box
Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-3M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to LC male
    Length 9.8' (3 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.27 kg (0.6 lb)

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-3M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-3M Q&A

    Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-3M accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.