Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO5MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $48.76

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046144
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
Connectors LC to LC
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 16.40' (5 m)
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.