Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO5MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-5M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $48.76

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-5M overview

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046144
Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-5M specs

Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
Connectors LC to LC
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 16.40' (5 m)

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-5M reviews

Be the first to review this item

Comprehensive LC-LC-SM-5M Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.