Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO5MLCSM MFR # LC-LC-SM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $48.76

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046144
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
Connectors LC to LC
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 16.40' (5 m)

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.