Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

BH #COC1MLCSTSM • MFR #LC-ST-SM-1M
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
Key Features
  • RoHS Compliant
The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 Business Days
$35.99
Ask Our Experts
212.465.0191
See any errors on this page? Let us know