Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC3MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-3M
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $35.96

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046212
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 9.84' (3 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 0.6 lb (0.27 kg)
Packaging Infoxteyfzab
Package Weight 0.15 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.5 x 5.3 x 0.6"
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.