Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC5MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-5M
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
Shipping Charges Apply Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $38.36

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046229
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 16.40' (5 m)
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.