Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC10MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-10M
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $45.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046243
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 32.80' (10 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 1.5 lb (0.68 kg)
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.3 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 6.2 x 6.0 x 1.4"

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.