Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC15MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-15M
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $51.96

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046250
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Cable Length 49.12' (15 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 1.8 lb (0.82 kg)

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.