Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC15MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-15M
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $51.96

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-15M overview

  • 1Description

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046250
Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-15M specs

Cable Length 49.12' (15 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 1.8 lb (0.82 kg)

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-15M reviews

Be the first to review this item

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-15M Q&A

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-15M accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.